Forma
Peterborough
G P G G PLuton
G E G G GEnfrentamientos Previos
Fecha 3
Octavos de Final
Segunda Ronda
Fecha 26
Fecha 10
Siguientes Partidos
Fase de Grupos
Ver ResultadosPosiciones - Fase de Grupos
Grupo A1
Grupo A2
Grupo A3
Grupo A4
Grupo A5
Grupo A6
Grupo A7
Grupo A8
Grupo B1
Grupo B2
Grupo B3
Grupo B4
Grupo B5
Grupo B6
Grupo B7
Grupo B8
Ver Tabla Completa
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlisle | 0 | 0 |
2 | Morecambe | 0 | 0 |
3 | Stoke (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
4 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bury | 0 | 0 |
2 | Fleetwood | 0 | 0 |
3 | Leicester (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rochdale | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington | 0 | 0 |
2 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 |
3 | Macclesfield | 0 | 0 |
4 | West Brom (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crewe | 0 | 0 |
2 | Manchester City (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
3 | Shrewsbury | 0 | 0 |
4 | Tranmere | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton | 0 | 0 |
2 | Middlesbrough (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
3 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 |
4 | Walsall | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnsley | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bradford City | 0 | 0 |
3 | Everton (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
4 | Oldham | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Doncaster | 0 | 0 |
2 | Grimsby | 0 | 0 |
3 | Newcastle (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
4 | Notts Co | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln | 0 | 0 |
2 | Mansfield | 0 | 0 |
3 | Scunthorpe | 0 | 0 |
4 | Wolves (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley | 0 | 0 |
2 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 |
3 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 |
4 | Tottenham (Sub 21) | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambridge | 0 | 0 |
2 | Colchester | 0 | 0 |
3 | Southampton (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
4 | Southend | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
2 | Newport Co | 0 | 0 |
3 | Plymouth | 0 | 0 |
4 | Swindon | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 |
2 | Exeter | 0 | 0 |
3 | West Ham (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
4 | Yeovil | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cheltenham | 0 | 0 |
3 | Coventry | 0 | 0 |
4 | Forest Green | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fulham (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
2 | Northampton | 0 | 0 |
3 | Oxford | 0 | 0 |
4 | Wycombe | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 |
2 | Charlton | 0 | 0 |
3 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 |
4 | Swansea (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton & Hove Albion (Sub 23) | 0 | 0 |
2 | Luton | 0 | 0 |
3 | MK Dons | 0 | 0 |
4 | Peterborough | 0 | 0 |